Provincial Rank Acting Officer Lodge/Chapter
Provincial Grand Master R.W. Bro. William John Bewley Ambleside Lodge No.2745
Deputy Provincial Grand Master W. Bro. William Henry Morley BEM PSGD Friendship Lodge No.8275
Assistant Provincial Grand Master W. Bro. Ian St John D’Arcy SGD Concord Lodge No.8113
Assistant Provincial Grand Master W. Bro. Keith R Beaumont PJGD Huddleston Lodge No 6041
Senior Grand Warden W. Bro. Jeremy Donald Harrison Uter Pendragon Lodge No.3481
Junior Grand Warden W. Bro. Richard John Benn St. Mary Lodge No 6537
Chaplain W. Bro. Rev Robert Friedrich Roeschlaub Ambleside Lodge No.2745
Treasurer W. Bro. Stephen Hollins-Gibson Beacon Lodge No 6202
Registrar W. Bro. Thomas Ronald Thexton Brigantes Lodge No.9734
Provincial Grand Secretary W. Bro. John Fielding Ambleside Lodge No.2745
Director of Ceremonies W. Bro. Michael Howard Cameron John Dalton Lodge No.7577
Sword Bearer W. Bro. Neil Thomas Dixon Belted Will Lodge No.3189
Superintendent of Works W. Bro. John Brian Cook Dalston Lodge No 7132
Deputy Director of Ceremonies W. Bro. Adrian David Bell St Michael’s Lodge No 8454
Deputy Director of Ceremonies W. Bro. Francis William Edward Hatton Temperantia Lodge No 2845
Almoner W. Bro. Stan Moffat Copeland Lodge No 4607
Charity Steward W. Bro. Keith Todd Lowthian Vale of Eden Lodge No 2493
Mentor W. Bro. Terry Crellin PAGDC Trinity Lodge No.6730
Orator W. Bro. Keith Beattie PJGD Eden Lodge No.2285
Senior Deacon W. Bro. Jeffrey Bell Huddleston Lodge No.6041
Senior Deacon W. Bro. Andrew Norman Dresser Alenfoot Lodge No 9232
Senior Deacon W. Bro. Jose Antonio Guerreiro Faustino Vale of Eden Lodge No 2493
Junior Deacon W. Bro. Owen David Gandy Huddleston Lodge No 6041
Junior Deacon W. Bro. David Jeremy Fredrick Taylor Bela Lodge No.7576
Junior Deacon W. Bro. Ian Webster Thornton Trinity Lodge No.6730
Assistant Secretary W. Bro. Ian Cameron Huddleston Lodge No 6041
Assistant Director of Ceremonies W. Bro. Peter Brian Graveson Trinity Lodge No.6730
Assistant Director of Ceremonies W. Bro. Lee William Keith Irwin Ambleside Lodge No.2745
Assistant Director of Ceremonies W. Bro. Alan Mossop Concord lodge No. 8113
Organist W. Bro. Alan David White Heversham Lodge No.8396
Standard Bearer W. Bro. Joseph Edward Jackson Helvellyn Lodge No. 8979
Standard Bearer W. Bro. Stephen Richard Leece Whitwell Lodge No. 1390
Pursuivant W. Bro. Mark Richard Butler Friendship Lodge No.8275
Steward W. Bro. David Ian Booker Ullswater Lodge No. 3297
Steward W. Bro. Ian Box Harmony Lodge No. 4280
Steward W. Bro. Michael Edward Collins Winder Lodge No. 3984
Steward W. Bro. Colin Micklethwaite Huddleston Lodge No 6041
Steward W. Bro. Gary Edward Whetton Gospatric Lodge No. 5286
Steward W. Bro. David Yates John Dalton Lodge No. 7577
Tyler W. Bro. Christopher John Gabbott Windermere Lodge No.2217
Communications Officer W.Bro. Peter Clark PAGDC Ellen Vale Lodge No.7375
Membership Officer W.Bro. Nicholas Blake Wilson Sun and Sector Lodge No. 962