Royal Arch Provincial Officers

 
Provincial Rank Acting Officer Lodge/Chapter
ME Grand Superintendent Comp. William John Bewley Gsupt Wansfell Chapter No.2745
Deputy Grand Superintendent E. Comp. Peter Mason PGSwdB. PGSwdB Brigantes Chapter No.9734
Second Provincial Grand Principal E. Comp. Glyn Titterington PGStB Chapter of Regularity No.339
Third Provincial Grand Principal E. Comp. Philip Leece Dixon  Chapter of St John No. 8660
Assistant to Provincial Grand Principals E. Comp. Joseph Graeme Wilson PGStB Sun & Sector Chapter No.962
Scribe Ezra E. Comp. Keith Beaumont PGStB McKay Chapter No.1390
Scribe Nehemiah E. Comp. Andrew Philip Moore  Kenlis Chapter No 1267
Treasurer E. Comp. Stephen Hollins-Gibson  Chapter of Regularity No 339
Registrar E. Comp. Joseph A James  PAGSoj Wansfell Chapter No.2745
Director of Ceremonies E. Comp. Barrie Bower PGStB. Chapter of St John No.8660
Sword Bearer E. Comp. Stuart Michael Wilkinson  Winder Chapter No 3984
Deputy Director of Ceremonies E. Comp. Brian Stephen Ferrington  Flowerden Chapter No 7576
Deputy Director of Ceremonies E. Comp. George Johnson  Arlecdon Chapter No.1660
Almoner E. Comp. Stanley Moffat PGStB Kenlis Chapter No.1267
Charity Steward E. Comp. Keith Todd Lowthian  Winder Chapter No.3984
Principal Sojourner E. Comp. Ian Francis Turner  Winder Chapter No 3984
First Assistant Sojourner E. Comp. Peter Brookes-Tee  St Michael’s Chapter No 8454
Second Assistant Sojourner E. Comp. David John Hodgkinson  Wansfell Chapter No 2745
Assistant Scribe Ezra E. Comp. John Fielding  Wansfell Chapter No.2745
Standard Bearer E. Comp. John Andrew Wrennall  Wansfell Chapter No 2745
Standard Bearer E. Comp. Gerald Davies  Windermere Chapter No 2217
Standard Bearer E. Comp. Andrew Edward Inglesfield  Nicholson Chapter No 371
Organist E. Comp. James Alan Jackson  Sun and Sector Chapter No 962
Assistant Director of Ceremonies E. Comp. David John Batty  Kenlis Chapter No 1267
Assistant Director of Ceremonies E. Comp. Trevor Bromley  Chapter of St John No 8660
Steward E. Comp. Simon Almond  Windermere Chapter No 2217
Steward E. Comp. Peter Caunce  Solway Chapter No 1220
Steward E. Comp. Charlton Errington Dodds  St Michael’s Chapter No 8454
Steward E. Comp. Michael Robert McCrickard  Kenlis Chapter No 1267
Steward E. Comp. Issac Miller  Greta Chapter No 1073
Steward E. Comp. John Gray Sewell  Sun and Sector Chapter No 962
Janitor E. Comp. Christopher John Gabbott  Windermere Chapter No.2217